Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 60 | 2 |
2 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 57 | 3 |
3 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 48 | 3 |
4 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 46 | 2 |
5 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 40 | 3 |
6 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 38 | 3 |
7 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 37 | 2 |
8 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 34 | 3 |
9 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 28 | 2 |
10 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 1 |
10 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 25 | 3 |
10 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 1 |
13 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 21 | 1 |
14 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 18 | 1 |
14 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 18 | 2 |
14 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 18 | 2 |
14 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 18 | 1 |
18 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 1 |
19 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 2 |
19 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 13 | 2 |
21 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
22 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 11 | 2 |
23 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 9 | 2 |
23 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 9 | 2 |
23 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 9 | 2 |
26 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 8 | 1 |
27 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 7 | 1 |
28 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 1 |
28 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 1 |
30 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 4 | 1 |
31 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 3 | 1 |
31 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 3 | 1 |
33 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 2 | 1 |
33 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 2 | 1 |
35 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 1 |
35 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||||||||||
2 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 25 | 18 | 57 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 11 | 21 | 16 | 48 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 16 | 30 | 46 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 14 | 14 | 40 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 16 | 21 | 37 | 2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 9 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 15 | 28 | 2 | |||||||||||||
10 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | |||||||||||||
14 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 7 | 11 | 18 | 2 | |||||||||||||
14 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | |||||||||||||
19 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | |||||||||||||
21 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||
23 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||||||
23 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||||||
23 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | |||||||||||||
26 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 85 | 3 |
2 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 55 | 2 |
3 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 42 | 2 |
4 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 36 | 2 |
5 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 32 | 2 |
6 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 31 | 2 |
7 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 28 | 2 |
7 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 28 | 3 |
9 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 26 | 2 |
9 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 26 | 2 |
11 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 1 |
12 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 24 | 2 |
13 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 22 | 2 |
14 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 1 |
15 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 3 |
15 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 1 |
17 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 15 | 2 |
18 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 13 | 1 |
18 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 3 |
18 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
21 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 1 |
21 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 1 |
23 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 1 |
24 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 8 | 1 |
24 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 2 |
26 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 1 |
27 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 6 | 1 |
28 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 5 | 1 |
28 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 5 | 1 |
30 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 4 | 1 |
31 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 2 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 30 | 25 | 85 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 25 | 30 | 55 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 18 | 18 | 36 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 16 | 16 | 32 | 2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 14 | 14 | 28 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 8 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||||
9 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 12 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||||
11 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 9 | 24 | 2 | |||||||||||||
13 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 12 | 10 | 22 | 2 | |||||||||||||
14 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 3 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 3 | ||||||||||||
15 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 11 | 4 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||||||
18 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 3 | ||||||||||||
18 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||||||
26 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 61 | 3 |
2 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 60 | 2 |
3 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 53 | 3 |
4 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 48 | 2 |
5 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 42 | 3 |
6 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 31 | 2 |
7 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 1 |
7 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 1 |
9 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 24 | 2 |
10 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 1 |
11 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 16 | 1 |
11 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 16 | 1 |
13 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 1 |
14 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 1 |
15 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 12 | 1 |
15 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 1 |
17 | Smith Oliver | 1986 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 1 |
18 | Franscella Valery | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 1 |
19 | Bozzini Ivano | 1993 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 15 | 25 | 21 | 61 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 14 | 21 | 18 | 53 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 18 | 30 | 48 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 11 | 16 | 15 | 42 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 18 | 31 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 10 | 14 | 24 | 2 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Smith Oliver | 1986 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Franscella Valery | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Bozzini Ivano | 1993 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 80 | 3 |
2 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 58 | 3 |
3 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 51 | 2 |
4 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 48 | 2 |
5 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 46 | 3 |
6 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 33 | 2 |
7 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 31 | 2 |
8 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 27 | 2 |
9 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 25 | 1 |
10 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 1 |
11 | Giacomini Riccardo | 1983 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
12 | Petrilli Maurizio | 1980 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
12 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
14 | Solari Patrick | 1983 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 1 |
14 | Aydemir Cihan | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 12 | 1 |
14 | Rosa Gabriele | 1977 | Società sportiva Unitas Malcantone | 12 | 1 |
17 | Catacchio Bruno | 1977 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 1 |
18 | Luraschi Alex | 1984 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 1 |
19 | Brigatti Alessandro | 1981 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 30 | 25 | 80 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 21 | 16 | 21 | 58 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 21 | 30 | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 18 | 48 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 14 | 18 | 46 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 18 | 15 | 33 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 14 | 27 | 2 | |||||||||||||
9 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Giacomini Riccardo | 1983 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Petrilli Maurizio | 1980 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Solari Patrick | 1983 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Aydemir Cihan | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Rosa Gabriele | 1977 | Società sportiva Unitas Malcantone | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Catacchio Bruno | 1977 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Luraschi Alex | 1984 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Brigatti Alessandro | 1981 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 90 | 3 |
2 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 57 | 3 |
3 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 47 | 3 |
4 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 46 | 2 |
4 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 46 | 2 |
6 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 44 | 3 |
7 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 41 | 2 |
8 | Solari Andrea | 1970 | Società atletica Massagno | 31 | 3 |
9 | Beretta Adriano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 24 | 2 |
10 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 1 |
11 | Gadoni Alan | 1971 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 2 |
12 | Simona Lorenzo | 1974 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 1 |
13 | Stampanoni Leonida | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 1 |
13 | Bernardini Luciano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 13 | 1 |
15 | Fuschetto Carmine | 1965 | Moesa Runners | 12 | 1 |
15 | Realini Mauro | 1966 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 1 |
15 | Riccò Christian | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
18 | Berger Patrick | 1966 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 1 |
18 | Pitton Paolo | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 1 |
20 | Sidoli Giuseppe | 1967 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 1 |
21 | Schiavano Delfio | 1967 | Società podistica Locarnese | 8 | 1 |
22 | Giovannacci Michele | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 6 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 21 | 57 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 15 | 16 | 16 | 47 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 21 | 46 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 21 | 25 | 46 | 2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 15 | 15 | 44 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 25 | 41 | 2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Solari Andrea | 1970 | Società atletica Massagno | 8 | 13 | 10 | 31 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | Beretta Adriano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 14 | 24 | 2 | |||||||||||||
10 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Gadoni Alan | 1971 | Società atletica Massagno | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||||||
12 | Simona Lorenzo | 1974 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Stampanoni Leonida | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Bernardini Luciano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Fuschetto Carmine | 1965 | Moesa Runners | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Realini Mauro | 1966 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Riccò Christian | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Berger Patrick | 1966 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Pitton Paolo | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Sidoli Giuseppe | 1967 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Schiavano Delfio | 1967 | Società podistica Locarnese | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Giovannacci Michele | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 90 | 3 |
2 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 71 | 3 |
3 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 60 | 3 |
4 | Fraquelli Giancarlo | 1962 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 44 | 3 |
5 | Gennari Claudio | 1958 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 34 | 2 |
6 | Foglia Luca | 1962 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 33 | 2 |
7 | Cresta Soccorso | 1956 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 2 |
8 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 25 | 1 |
9 | Lubello Vincenzo | 1962 | AFS podismo | 15 | 1 |
10 | Graifemberger Paolo | 1964 | Associazione sportiva ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 14 | 1 |
11 | Beretta Silvano | 1962 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
12 | Ferrazzini Paolo | 1961 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 1 |
13 | Meier Jan | 1961 | Società atletica Massagno | 10 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 25 | 25 | 21 | 71 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 21 | 21 | 18 | 60 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Fraquelli Giancarlo | 1962 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 15 | 13 | 44 | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | Gennari Claudio | 1958 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 16 | 34 | 2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Foglia Luca | 1962 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 18 | 15 | 33 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7 | Cresta Soccorso | 1956 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 14 | 30 | 2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lubello Vincenzo | 1962 | AFS podismo | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Graifemberger Paolo | 1964 | Associazione sportiva ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Beretta Silvano | 1962 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Ferrazzini Paolo | 1961 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Meier Jan | 1961 | Società atletica Massagno | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bersacola Dino | 1949 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 76 | 3 |
2 | Maffongelli Mario | 1951 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 60 | 2 |
3 | Dattrino Sergio | 1947 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 50 | 2 |
4 | Pellegrini Luigi | 1944 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 39 | 2 |
5 | Laudato Adriano | 1954 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bersacola Dino | 1949 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 21 | 30 | 76 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Maffongelli Mario | 1951 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Dattrino Sergio | 1947 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 25 | 50 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Pellegrini Luigi | 1944 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 18 | 21 | 39 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Laudato Adriano | 1954 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 90 | 3 |
2 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 50 | 2 |
3 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 42 | 2 |
4 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 39 | 2 |
5 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 33 | 2 |
6 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 1 |
7 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 16 | 1 |
7 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 16 | 1 |
9 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 25 | 25 | 50 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 18 | 39 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 18 | 15 | 33 | 2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 60 | 2 |
2 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 55 | 2 |
3 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 50 | 2 |
4 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 42 | 2 |
5 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 32 | 2 |
6 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 21 | 1 |
7 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 1 |
7 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 1 |
9 | Lavizzari Claudia | 1978 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||||||||||
2 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 30 | 25 | 55 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 25 | 25 | 50 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 16 | 16 | 32 | 2 | |||||||||||||
6 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lavizzari Claudia | 1978 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 57 | 3 |
2 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 50 | 3 |
3 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 42 | 2 |
4 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 1 |
4 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 30 | 1 |
4 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 1 |
7 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 27 | 2 |
8 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 1 |
8 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | 25 | 1 | |
10 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 1 |
10 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 18 | 1 |
12 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
13 | Citino Maria Teresa | 1968 | AFS podismo | 13 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 16 | 25 | 16 | 57 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 15 | 21 | 14 | 50 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||||||
4 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 14 | 13 | 27 | 2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Citino Maria Teresa | 1968 | AFS podismo | 13 | 13 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 90 | 3 |
2 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 71 | 3 |
3 | Bolis Carla | 1959 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 25 | 1 |
4 | Rauseo Lubello Silvana | 1963 | AFS podismo | 18 | 1 |
5 | Espi Pilar | 1964 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 25 | 25 | 71 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bolis Carla | 1959 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Rauseo Lubello Silvana | 1963 | AFS podismo | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Espi Pilar | 1964 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 16 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 60 | 2 |
2 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 55 | 2 |
3 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 25 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | |||||||||||||
2 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 25 | 30 | 55 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 25 | 25 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 90 | 3 |
2 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 50 | 2 |
3 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 25 | 1 |
4 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 21 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Frod | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 25 | 50 | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 21 | 21 | 1 |