Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 145 | 5 |
2 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 93 | 6 |
3 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 89 | 5 |
4 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 83 | 5 |
5 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 68 | 5 |
6 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 56 | 4 |
7 | Oehen Lukas | 1986 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 55 | 2 |
8 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 54 | 3 |
9 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 50 | 6 |
10 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 46 | 2 |
11 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 43 | 4 |
12 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 42 | 2 |
13 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 38 | 3 |
14 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 31 | 2 |
15 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 28 | 3 |
16 | Pezzani Luca | 1987 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 25 | 1 |
16 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 1 |
16 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 1 |
19 | Cattori Jean-Marc | 1974 | Società atletica Massagno | 24 | 2 |
20 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 23 | 2 |
20 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 23 | 5 |
20 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 23 | 3 |
23 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 22 | 4 |
24 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 21 | 3 |
25 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 3 |
25 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 18 | 3 |
25 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 18 | 1 |
25 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 18 | 2 |
25 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 18 | 1 |
30 | Stampanoni Elia | 1977 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 1 |
31 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 15 | 2 |
31 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 15 | 1 |
33 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 2 |
34 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
35 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 10 | 2 |
36 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 9 | 2 |
36 | Devincenti Davide | 2009 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 9 | 2 |
38 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 8 | 3 |
39 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 7 | 1 |
40 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 1 |
40 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 1 |
42 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 5 | 1 |
43 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 4 | 1 |
43 | Malnati Andrea | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 4 | 1 |
45 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 3 | 1 |
45 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 3 | 2 |
45 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 3 | 1 |
45 | Poletti Luca | 2000 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 3 | 1 |
45 | Rossi Thomas | 1987 | Pini Mountain Racing | 3 | 1 |
50 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 2 | 1 |
51 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 1 | 1 |
51 | Geri Marco | 1980 | Lugano Runner's Club | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 145 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 11 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 93 | 6 | ||||||||
3 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 16 | 21 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 89 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 25 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 83 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 68 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 56 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | Oehen Lukas | 1986 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 30 | 25 | 55 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 18 | 21 | 54 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 5 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 50 | 6 | ||||||||
10 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 16 | 30 | 46 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 9 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 4 | ||||||||||
12 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38 | 3 | |||||||||||
14 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 18 | 13 | 31 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | Pezzani Luca | 1987 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Cattori Jean-Marc | 1974 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 12 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 13 | 10 | 23 | 2 | ||||||||||||
20 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5 | |||||||||
20 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 3 | 10 | 10 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
23 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
24 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 3 | |||||||||||
25 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 3 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 3 | |||||||||||
25 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 3 | |||||||||||
25 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
25 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | ||||||||||||
25 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
30 | Stampanoni Elia | 1977 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
31 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||||||
31 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
33 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||
34 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
35 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
36 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
36 | Devincenti Davide | 2009 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
38 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||||
39 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
40 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
40 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
42 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
43 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
43 | Malnati Andrea | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
45 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Poletti Luca | 2000 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Rossi Thomas | 1987 | Pini Mountain Racing | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
50 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
51 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
51 | Geri Marco | 1980 | Lugano Runner's Club | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 165 | 6 |
2 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 140 | 5 |
3 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 78 | 4 |
4 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 77 | 5 |
5 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 66 | 4 |
6 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 55 | 5 |
7 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 53 | 4 |
8 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 52 | 4 |
9 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 46 | 5 |
10 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 42 | 2 |
11 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 36 | 2 |
11 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 36 | 3 |
13 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 34 | 3 |
14 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 31 | 5 |
14 | Berger Kalinka | 1981 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 31 | 2 |
16 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 26 | 2 |
17 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 5 |
17 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 1 |
17 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 25 | 3 |
20 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 23 | 3 |
21 | Oliva Aline | 2009 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 21 | 1 |
21 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 1 |
23 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 19 | 2 |
24 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 16 | 2 |
24 | Riedo-Haldimann Angela | 1982 | Vigor Ligornetto | 16 | 1 |
26 | Devincenti Sofia | 2010 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 15 | 1 |
27 | Assuelli Fabiola | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 1 |
28 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 2 |
28 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
30 | Virgilio Rosy | 1984 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 1 |
31 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 1 |
32 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 2 |
32 | Baldi Lucia | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 8 | 1 |
34 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 1 |
34 | Ferrari Laura | 1995 | Associazione Greina Trail | 7 | 1 |
34 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 1 |
37 | Camponovo Paola | 1975 | AFS podismo | 6 | 1 |
37 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 6 | 1 |
37 | Generelli Giulia | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 6 | 1 |
40 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 5 | 1 |
40 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 5 | 1 |
40 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 5 | 1 |
43 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 4 | 1 |
44 | Mastrodicasa Ebrisa | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 3 | 1 |
45 | Rusca Patrizia | 1960 | CO AGET Lugano | 2 | 1 |
45 | Malli-Dadò Barbara | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 2 | 1 |
45 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 2 | 1 |
48 | Tacchelli Lara | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 1 | 1 |
48 | Locatelli Michela | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 165 | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 25 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 140 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 78 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 77 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 16 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 66 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 55 | 5 | |||||||||
7 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 14 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 53 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 13 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 52 | 4 | ||||||||||
9 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 8 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 5 | |||||||||
10 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 36 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 15 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 3 | |||||||||||
14 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 3 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 5 | |||||||||
14 | Berger Kalinka | 1981 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 12 | 26 | 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 5 | |||||||||
17 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 3 | |||||||||||
20 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 11 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
21 | Oliva Aline | 2009 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
21 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2 | ||||||||||||
24 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | ||||||||||||
24 | Riedo-Haldimann Angela | 1982 | Vigor Ligornetto | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Devincenti Sofia | 2010 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
27 | Assuelli Fabiola | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||
28 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||
28 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
30 | Virgilio Rosy | 1984 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
31 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||
32 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
32 | Baldi Lucia | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||||||
34 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
34 | Ferrari Laura | 1995 | Associazione Greina Trail | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
34 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
37 | Camponovo Paola | 1975 | AFS podismo | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
37 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
37 | Generelli Giulia | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
40 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
40 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
40 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
43 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
44 | Mastrodicasa Ebrisa | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Rusca Patrizia | 1960 | CO AGET Lugano | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Malli-Dadò Barbara | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
45 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
48 | Tacchelli Lara | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
48 | Locatelli Michela | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 145 | 5 |
2 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 98 | 5 |
3 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 90 | 6 |
4 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 89 | 5 |
5 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 58 | 3 |
6 | Oehen Lukas | 1986 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 55 | 2 |
7 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 48 | 2 |
8 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 46 | 3 |
9 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 40 | 3 |
10 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 30 | 2 |
11 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 1 |
11 | Pezzani Luca | 1987 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 25 | 1 |
11 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 1 |
14 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 16 | 1 |
15 | Rossi Thomas | 1987 | Pini Mountain Racing | 15 | 1 |
15 | Nero Giovanni | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 1 |
15 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 1 |
18 | Poletti Luca | 2000 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 13 | 1 |
18 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 1 |
20 | Anderlini Jonathan | 1989 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 12 | 1 |
20 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 1 |
20 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 12 | 1 |
23 | Sebastiani Mirko | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 11 | 1 |
23 | Smith Oliver | 1986 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 1 |
25 | Barusco Fabio | 1986 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 10 | 1 |
26 | Franscella Valery | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 1 |
27 | Bozzini Ivano | 1993 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marani Tommaso | 1999 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 145 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Vedovatti Luca | 1990 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 15 | 25 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 98 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Stroppini Igor | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 11 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 90 | 6 | ||||||||
4 | Demasi Danilo | 1989 | Società atletica Massagno | 14 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 89 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Brentini Vincent | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 16 | 21 | 21 | 58 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Oehen Lukas | 1986 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 30 | 25 | 55 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Maffongelli Marco | 1988 | Vigor Ligornetto | 18 | 30 | 48 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Martignoni Luca | 1993 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 18 | 15 | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Zucchetti Graziano | 1991 | Moesa Runners | 10 | 14 | 16 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | Ferretti Rocco | 1996 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 9 | 30 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Besomi Tommaso | 2002 | Pini Mountain Racing | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Pezzani Luca | 1987 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Nani Luca | 1993 | KeFORMA Team | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Godio Paolo | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Rossi Thomas | 1987 | Pini Mountain Racing | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Nero Giovanni | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Scotto Di Luzio Francesco | 1985 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
18 | Poletti Luca | 2000 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
18 | Jurietti Gioele | 1995 | CDO bike&run | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
20 | Anderlini Jonathan | 1989 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
20 | Andreocchi Paride | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
20 | Delorenzi Marco | 1999 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Sebastiani Mirko | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Smith Oliver | 1986 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
25 | Barusco Fabio | 1986 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Franscella Valery | 1989 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||||||
27 | Bozzini Ivano | 1993 | Associazione Greina Trail | 8 | 8 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 151 | 6 |
2 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 136 | 5 |
3 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 87 | 4 |
4 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 83 | 5 |
5 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 61 | 4 |
6 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 58 | 3 |
7 | Catacchio Bruno | 1977 | Società podistica Locarnese | 49 | 4 |
8 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 44 | 3 |
9 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 34 | 2 |
10 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 33 | 2 |
11 | Stampanoni Elia | 1977 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 1 |
12 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 29 | 2 |
13 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 25 | 1 |
14 | Malnati Andrea | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 1 |
14 | Giacomini Riccardo | 1983 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
14 | Geri Marco | 1980 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 1 |
17 | Berger Christian | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 1 |
17 | Zara Sergio | 1978 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 1 |
19 | Bottini Luis | 1977 | Società atletica Massagno | 13 | 1 |
19 | Petrilli Maurizio | 1980 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
19 | Tobar Vladimir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 1 |
22 | Aydemir Cihan | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 12 | 1 |
22 | Rosa Gabriele | 1977 | Società sportiva Unitas Malcantone | 12 | 1 |
22 | Cavaliero Andrea | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 12 | 1 |
22 | Solari Patrick | 1983 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 1 |
26 | Motta Giorgio | 1977 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 1 |
27 | Luraschi Alex | 1984 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 1 |
27 | Brnic Danijel | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 10 | 1 |
29 | Brigatti Alessandro | 1981 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanetti Alessandro | 1982 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 30 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 151 | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Barloggio Damiano | 1984 | CDO bike&run | 21 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 136 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Domeniconi Alex | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 87 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | Notari Toto | 1981 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 83 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Perseghini Mauro | 1975 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 61 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | Mideo Giuseppe | 1977 | CDO bike&run | 21 | 16 | 21 | 58 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Catacchio Bruno | 1977 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 49 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | Forni Ruben | 1975 | Moesa Runners | 15 | 16 | 13 | 44 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Nussio David | 1978 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 18 | 34 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | Ricciardi Tomas | 1984 | Atletica Mendrisiotto | 18 | 15 | 33 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Stampanoni Elia | 1977 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Arizzoli Almir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 16 | 29 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Mota Dias Pedro David | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Chiasso | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Malnati Andrea | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Giacomini Riccardo | 1983 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Geri Marco | 1980 | Lugano Runner's Club | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Berger Christian | 1977 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Zara Sergio | 1978 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Bottini Luis | 1977 | Società atletica Massagno | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Petrilli Maurizio | 1980 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Tobar Vladimir | 1975 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
22 | Aydemir Cihan | 1978 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
22 | Rosa Gabriele | 1977 | Società sportiva Unitas Malcantone | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
22 | Cavaliero Andrea | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
22 | Solari Patrick | 1983 | Associazione Greina Trail | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Motta Giorgio | 1977 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
27 | Luraschi Alex | 1984 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||
27 | Brnic Danijel | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||
29 | Brigatti Alessandro | 1981 | Società podistica Locarnese | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 120 | 4 |
2 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 86 | 5 |
3 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 85 | 5 |
4 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 82 | 4 |
5 | Beretta Adriano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 78 | 5 |
6 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 71 | 3 |
7 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 62 | 3 |
8 | Cattori Jean-Marc | 1974 | Società atletica Massagno | 60 | 2 |
9 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 46 | 2 |
9 | Gadoni Alan | 1971 | Società atletica Massagno | 46 | 4 |
11 | Solari Andrea | 1970 | Società atletica Massagno | 31 | 3 |
12 | Realini Mauro | 1966 | Società atletica Massagno | 25 | 2 |
13 | Sidoli Giuseppe | 1967 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 23 | 2 |
14 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 1 |
14 | Sgarbanti Claudio | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 1 |
16 | Pedrazzi Moreno | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 1 |
17 | Ciarfella Walter | 1974 | Associazione FIT.FORM Sport | 15 | 1 |
18 | Simona Lorenzo | 1974 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 1 |
19 | Bernardini Luciano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 13 | 1 |
19 | Stampanoni Leonida | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 1 |
21 | Fuschetto Carmine | 1965 | Moesa Runners | 12 | 1 |
21 | Riccò Christian | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
23 | Berger Patrick | 1966 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 1 |
23 | Pitton Paolo | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 1 |
25 | Schiavano Delfio | 1967 | Società podistica Locarnese | 8 | 1 |
26 | Giovannacci Michele | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 6 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavadini Enrico | 1968 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 120 | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | Camporati Antonio | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 15 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 86 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Beninca Alessio | 1971 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 25 | 85 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | Lorenzetti Valerio | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 21 | 25 | 82 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | Beretta Adriano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 10 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 78 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Marta Massimo | 1973 | Moesa Runners | 21 | 25 | 25 | 71 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Mureddu Ralf | 1967 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 25 | 21 | 62 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Cattori Jean-Marc | 1974 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | Volger Gionata | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 21 | 46 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | Gadoni Alan | 1971 | Società atletica Massagno | 7 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 4 | ||||||||||
11 | Solari Andrea | 1970 | Società atletica Massagno | 8 | 13 | 10 | 31 | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | Realini Mauro | 1966 | Società atletica Massagno | 12 | 13 | 25 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Sidoli Giuseppe | 1967 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 9 | 14 | 23 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Stampanoni Jonathan | 1970 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Sgarbanti Claudio | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Pedrazzi Moreno | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Ciarfella Walter | 1974 | Associazione FIT.FORM Sport | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
18 | Simona Lorenzo | 1974 | Società podistica Locarnese | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Bernardini Luciano | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
19 | Stampanoni Leonida | 1974 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||||
21 | Fuschetto Carmine | 1965 | Moesa Runners | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
21 | Riccò Christian | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Berger Patrick | 1966 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Pitton Paolo | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
25 | Schiavano Delfio | 1967 | Società podistica Locarnese | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||||||
26 | Giovannacci Michele | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 175 | 6 |
2 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 151 | 6 |
3 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 123 | 6 |
4 | Fraquelli Giancarlo | 1962 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 62 | 4 |
5 | Cresta Soccorso | 1956 | Società atletica Massagno | 46 | 3 |
6 | Gennari Claudio | 1958 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 34 | 2 |
7 | Foglia Luca | 1962 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 33 | 2 |
8 | Lubello Vincenzo | 1962 | AFS podismo | 31 | 2 |
9 | Graifemberger Paolo | 1964 | Associazione sportiva ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 29 | 2 |
10 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 25 | 1 |
11 | Buckley David | 1963 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 18 | 1 |
12 | Beretta Silvano | 1962 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 1 |
13 | Ferrazzini Paolo | 1961 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 1 |
14 | Meier Jan | 1961 | Società atletica Massagno | 10 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genovese Gaetano | 1959 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 175 | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Oberti Marco | 1964 | Società atletica Massagno | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 151 | 6 | ||||||||
3 | Brusorio Claudio | 1959 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 21 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 123 | 6 | ||||||||
4 | Fraquelli Giancarlo | 1962 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 62 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | Cresta Soccorso | 1956 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Gennari Claudio | 1958 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 16 | 34 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Foglia Luca | 1962 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 18 | 15 | 33 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Lubello Vincenzo | 1962 | AFS podismo | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | Graifemberger Paolo | 1964 | Associazione sportiva ASSPO Riva San Vitale | 14 | 15 | 29 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | Polti Lino | 1963 | Moesa Runners | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Buckley David | 1963 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Beretta Silvano | 1962 | Società podistica Locarnese | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Ferrazzini Paolo | 1961 | Società podistica Locarnese | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Meier Jan | 1961 | Società atletica Massagno | 10 | 10 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dattrino Sergio | 1947 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 110 | 4 |
2 | Maffongelli Mario | 1951 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 90 | 3 |
3 | Bersacola Dino | 1949 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 76 | 3 |
4 | Pellegrini Luigi | 1944 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 64 | 3 |
5 | Laudato Adriano | 1954 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 1 |
5 | Rezzoli Luciano | 1953 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dattrino Sergio | 1947 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 110 | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | Maffongelli Mario | 1951 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 30 | 30 | 30 | 90 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Bersacola Dino | 1949 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 21 | 30 | 76 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Pellegrini Luigi | 1944 | Società federale ginnastica Stabio | 18 | 21 | 25 | 64 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Laudato Adriano | 1954 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | Rezzoli Luciano | 1953 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 180 | 6 |
2 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 100 | 4 |
3 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 88 | 4 |
4 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 76 | 4 |
5 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 75 | 4 |
6 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 48 | 3 |
7 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 31 | 2 |
8 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 1 |
9 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 16 | 1 |
9 | Mastrodicasa Ebrisa | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 16 | 1 |
11 | Tacchelli Lara | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 1 |
12 | Ferrari Laura | 1995 | Associazione Greina Trail | 14 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solari Sara | 1997 | Società atletica Massagno | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 180 | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Maggetti Cristina | 2004 | Società podistica Locarnese | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 100 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Guzzi Dalila | 1992 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 21 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 88 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | Gianini Caterina | 1986 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 16 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 76 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | Quarantini Sara | 1989 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 75 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | Locarnini Stefania | 1989 | Associazione Greina Trail | 18 | 15 | 15 | 48 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Borgna Franca | 1997 | Associazione Greina Trail | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Leonardi Manuela | 1985 | Associazione Greina Trail | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Grieco Stefania | 1987 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Mastrodicasa Ebrisa | 1990 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Tacchelli Lara | 1991 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Ferrari Laura | 1995 | Associazione Greina Trail | 14 | 14 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 150 | 5 |
2 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 114 | 5 |
3 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 92 | 5 |
4 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 55 | 2 |
5 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 54 | 3 |
6 | Berger Kalinka | 1981 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 46 | 2 |
7 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 32 | 2 |
8 | Riedo-Haldimann Angela | 1982 | Vigor Ligornetto | 25 | 1 |
9 | Assuelli Fabiola | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 1 |
10 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 1 |
10 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 1 |
12 | Virgilio Rosy | 1984 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 1 |
13 | Lavizzari Claudia | 1978 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
13 | Camponovo Paola | 1975 | AFS podismo | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barloggio-Lupatini Stefania | 1983 | CDO bike&run | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 150 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Gadoni Valeria | 1981 | Società atletica Massagno | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 21 | 114 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Casparis Heather | 1976 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 92 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | Maffongelli Manuela | 1984 | Vigor Ligornetto | 30 | 25 | 55 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Barison Vergani Sabrina | 1975 | Società atletica Lugano atletica | 21 | 15 | 18 | 54 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Berger Kalinka | 1981 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 25 | 21 | 46 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Scholz Martina | 1978 | Associazione Greina Trail | 16 | 16 | 32 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Riedo-Haldimann Angela | 1982 | Vigor Ligornetto | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Assuelli Fabiola | 1982 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Domeniconi Ramona | 1979 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Paron Silvia | 1979 | Società atletica Massagno | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Virgilio Rosy | 1984 | Società atletica Massagno | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Lavizzari Claudia | 1978 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Camponovo Paola | 1975 | AFS podismo | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 108 | 5 |
2 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 93 | 5 |
3 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 68 | 4 |
4 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 67 | 3 |
5 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 60 | 2 |
6 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 48 | 2 |
7 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 30 | 1 |
7 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 1 |
9 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 1 |
9 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | 25 | 1 | |
11 | Baldi Lucia | 1970 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 1 |
11 | Malli-Dadò Barbara | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 1 |
13 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 1 |
13 | Locatelli Michela | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 1 |
15 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 1 |
16 | Citino Maria Teresa | 1968 | AFS podismo | 13 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devincenti Manuela | 1973 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 16 | 25 | 16 | 21 | 30 | 108 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Daldini Antonella | 1968 | Società atletica Massagno | 15 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 25 | 93 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Borgna Angela | 1967 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 14 | 13 | 16 | 25 | 68 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | Leonardi Orso Leda | 1974 | Associazione sportiva Monteceneri | 21 | 21 | 25 | 67 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Fiori-Balestra Carola | 1970 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Hoesli-Bonetti Ivana | 1974 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 18 | 30 | 48 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | Società podistica Locarnese | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Serafini Susanna | 1974 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Wangler Katharina | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Racca Sabrina | 1971 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Baldi Lucia | 1970 | Associazione Ticinese OCR | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Malli-Dadò Barbara | 1970 | Società podistica Locarnese | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Antonini Germana | 1967 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Locatelli Michela | 1971 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Sargenti Mariana | 1972 | Società podistica Locarnese | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Citino Maria Teresa | 1968 | AFS podismo | 13 | 13 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 150 | 5 |
2 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 96 | 4 |
3 | Rusca Patrizia | 1960 | CO AGET Lugano | 30 | 1 |
4 | Bolis Carla | 1959 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 25 | 1 |
4 | Rivera Adele | 1958 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 25 | 1 |
6 | Rauseo Lubello Silvana | 1963 | AFS podismo | 18 | 1 |
7 | Espi Pilar | 1964 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldini Maria | 1952 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 150 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Crotti Romana | 1957 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 96 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Rusca Patrizia | 1960 | CO AGET Lugano | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Bolis Carla | 1959 | Orientisti92 -Piano Magadino | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Rivera Adele | 1958 | Società federale ginnastica Biasca | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Rauseo Lubello Silvana | 1963 | AFS podismo | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Espi Pilar | 1964 | Runner's club Bellinzona | 16 | 16 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 150 | 5 |
2 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 80 | 3 |
3 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 71 | 3 |
4 | Devincenti Davide | 2009 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 39 | 2 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva Jonas | 2006 | Gruppo atletico Bellinzona | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 150 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Bomio Pacciorini Aris | 2008 | Gruppo orientisti Vallemaggia | 25 | 30 | 25 | 80 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Beretta Devid | 2009 | Società podistica Locarnese | 25 | 21 | 25 | 71 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Devincenti Davide | 2009 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 18 | 21 | 39 | 2 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Punti Totali | Gare Totali |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 120 | 4 |
2 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 75 | 3 |
3 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 42 | 2 |
4 | Devincenti Sofia | 2010 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 30 | 1 |
4 | Oliva Aline | 2009 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 30 | 1 |
6 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 25 | 1 |
Rango | Nome | Anno | Società | Ble. | Stabio | Loson | ComRun | Corrid | BC&G | Rossa | SanBe | Pont | Mass. | TuttiPista | Penz. | StraLug10 | 7Chie | Punti T. | Gare T. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stampanoni Selina | 2006 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 120 | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | Caissutti Elsa | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 25 | 25 | 25 | 75 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Stampanoni Olivia | 2008 | Unione sportiva Capriaschese atletica | 21 | 21 | 42 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | Devincenti Sofia | 2010 | Frecce Gialle Malcantone | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Oliva Aline | 2009 | Gruppo atletico Dongio | 30 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Fomasi Julie | 2006 | Società corse d’orientamento Mendrisio e dintorni | 25 | 25 | 1 |